RecordWell Data

Highway Agenda 08-11-2026

Buffalo County · Buffalo County · meeting of Aug 11, 2026 · Agendas

Open the original document More from Buffalo County

Text

Extracted automatically from the original. Tables and formatting may not survive; the original document is authoritative.

Notice of Public Meeting Committee: Buffalo County Highway/Maintenance Committee Date: Tuesday, August 11, 2026 Time: 8:00 a.m. Location: Highway Committee Room, S1672 State Road 37, Alma, WI Remote Access: https://teams.microsoft.com/meet/226940141423237?p=dZK1ojGdaMEhYXen4C This meeting is open to the public, but portions of the meeting may be closed if this notice indicates that the committee may convene in closed session. The following matters may be reviewed, discussed and acted upon at this meeting, and deviations from the order shown may occur: AGENDA 1. Call to Order 2. Roll Call of Members 3. Verification of Open Meetings Law Compliance 4. Approve Agenda 5. Approve Minutes from Previous Meeting 6. Vouchers 7. Public Comment 8. Contract Approvals a. Fuel Contracting 9. Staffing 10. Equipment a. Bomag RS 500 b. Case Dozer #106 c. Radios 11. Roads & Bridges a. Townships Update b. LSSIP c. County Roads Update d. State Roads Update 12. Buildings & Grounds a. Culligan System b. Hwy Shop Window issue 13. 2027 Budget 14. Financial Update 15. Safety/Risk Management Update 16. Commissioners Report 17. Committee Chair Report 18. County Administrator Report 19. Correspondence 20. Future Agenda Items 21. Next Meeting Date and Time 22. Adjournment Date: August 5, 2026 Chris Lindstrom, Chair ____Danielle Radsek__________________________ By: Danielle Radsek, Account Clerk Board Members: If unable to attend, please contact the Chair. If the Chair is unavailable, please contact the County Clerk’s Office at 608-685-6209. If the Chair and the County Clerk are not available, please call the Administrative Coordinator at 608-685-6234. Persons with Disabilities: Buffalo County shall attempt to provide reasonable accommodations to the public for access to its public meetings, provided reasonable notice of special need is given. If you require special accommodations to attend this meeting, please contact the County Clerk’s Office at 608-685-6209. Public Access to the Courthouse: The South Entrance will be the only access to the building after 4:00 p.m., Monday – Thursday and after 12:00 p.m. on Fridays. Persons who are members of another governmental body, but who are not members of this committee, may attend this meeting. Their attendance could result in a quorum of another governmental body being present. Such a quorum is unintended, and they are not meeting to exercise the authority, duties, or responsibilities of any other governmental body. 1 BUFFALO COUNTY MINUTES Committee of the Board: Buffalo County Highway Committee Date of the Meeting: Tuesday, July 14, 2026 Chairman Mr. Lindstrom called the meeting to order at 8:05 a.m. in the conference room of the Buffalo County Highway Department, Alma, Wisconsin. Board Members Present: Mr. Lindstrom, Mr. Weiss, Mr. Ruff, and Mr. Sendelbach Others Present for All or Parts of the Meeting: Gil Adams, Kelly Johnston, Lee Engfer, Bennett Olson, Nick Bremer, and Steve Wall Roll Call of Members: Mr. Weiss yes, Mr. Ruff yes, Mr. Sendelbach yes, Mr. Lindstrom yes, Mr. Michaels excused. Verification of Open Meetings Law Compliance: Yes, in compliance. Approve Agenda: Mr. Weiss made a motion to approve the agenda as presented. Mr. Ruff seconded. Carried. Approve Minutes from Previous Meeting: A motion was made by Mr. Weiss, seconded by Mr. Sendelbach to approve the minutes of the previous meeting, June 11, 2026. Carried. Vouchers: Monthly Vouchers #31927 through #31995 totaling $474,950.92 were reviewed. A motion was made by Mr. Ruff, seconded by Mr. Sendelbach, to approve the monthly vouchers as presented. Carried. Public Comment: Nothing to report. Contract Approvals: a. Fuel Contracting- It is $3.99 off the truck and $3.56 off the rack. Continue monitoring fuel. Staffing: There will be two interviews on Wednesday morning, July 15, 2026. One employee will be out for a few months on medical leave. Equipment: a. Bomag RS 500- There has been some interest. b. Case Dozer #106- There has been some interest. Will be using it next week on a project. c. Broom Pricing- Truck mounted broom is about $19,000.00 and $6,000.00 for parts and labor. Broce Broom is about $80,000.00 new and $60,000.00 used. Roscoe Broom is about $90,000.00 new. d. Radios- Paying $2,300.00 a month for all the rental radios now. Check into Rapid Radios, get info and pricing. Check into regular CB radios, pricing. Check into other possibilities. e. Plow Blades - Mr. Ruff made a motion to continue forward with the one-year supply if funding is found and necessary approvals are met. Mr. Sendelbach seconded. Roll Call Vote Mr. Sendelbach yes, Mr. Ruff yes, Mr. Lindstrom yes, Mr. Weiss yes. Roads & Bridges: a. Townships Update- We have met with a few Townships to clean up outstanding bills from joint projects and outstanding costs. Working on wrapping up contracted Township work for 2026. b. LSSIP- No updates. c. County Roads Update- CTH O issue. Catch basin designs are being made. Stipulations of work to be done. Debris cleanup, fix washes, lease of land, add a culvert back on dugway where it was removed. CTH H/HH intersection. People are not using turn signals. CTH I shoulder. Excellent job fixing the shoulders. d. State Roads Update- Finishing mowing this week. STH 35/54 projects, wrapping up but work is still being done to problem areas. US Hwy 10 project has started. 2 Buildings & Grounds: a. Culligan System- Contract just expired, $1,387.20 a year. Mr. Ruff made a motion not to renew the contract, remove the machine and purchase pallets of bottled water for less money. Mr. Sendelbach seconded. Carried. b. Hwy Shop Window Issue- Leaking very bad when rains. Contacted contractor to fix. Budget Ideas: Fountain City shop walls, grouting. Some service door replacements at shops. Chip Sealing of Alma and Mondovi facility lots. Attachments for the two new State Trucks will be in 2027. Trucks #70 and #448 are having def issues. Possibility of another rubber-tired skid steer. Financial Update: Tim Ramberg is here helping with financials. He has given everything requested to the auditors. Mr. Ramberg is going to help catch up on financials and streamline a few things. Safety/Risk Management Update: GPS modules have all been installed in all vehicles. Dump trucks will be done this fall. Auxiliary fuel tank on truck #43 is leaking. Damage to the overhead door in the oil room. Adjust all overhead doors. Replace brine room service door. Commissioner’s Report- Ride alongs are going well. Two interviews for open position. Met with Corre for bridge inspections. Met with some Townships. Committee Chair Report – Nothing to report. County Administrator Report- Everything already covered. Correspondence: Marcie O’Connor STH 88 mowing. Kim Wagenbach STH 25 mowing. Karla Huber STH 37 ditching. Jason Lockington CTH OO sign. Town of Mondovi CTH A speed limit reduction. Future Agenda Items: Budget items, contracting, communication. Next Meeting Date and Time: The next meeting will be Tuesday August 11, 2026, at 8:00 a.m. Adjournment: Mr. Ruff made a motion to adjourn meeting. Respectfully submitted, Acting Secretary Kelly Johnston 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 1 of 7 Payable Register BUFFALO COUNTY, WI Payable Detail by Vendor Name Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 07112 - 1ST CHOICE PEST SOLUTIONS INCVendor: Vendor Total: 80.00 6/19/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankMONTHLY PEST CONTROL 98089 Invoice 0.0080.00 80.000.00 0.006/19/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00MONTHLY PEST CONTROL Item Description 80.00 Price TaxAmount 80.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 80.00 100.00% 07493 - ASCENDANCE TRUCKS, LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 389.92 6/17/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankCOOLAR, FUEL/WATER SEPARATOR-SEMI 448 XA17601753301 Invoice 0.0058.66 58.660.00 0.006/17/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00COOLAR, FUEL/WATER SEPARATOR-SEM… Item Description 58.66 Price TaxAmount 58.660.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 58.66 100.00% 6/16/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankRETURN CAP,HOUSING,FILTER-SEMI 448 XA17601754801 Credit Memo 0.00-96.17 -96.170.00 0.006/16/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00RETURN CAP,HOUSING,FILTER-SEMI 448 Item Description -96.17 Price TaxAmount -96.170.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… -96.17 100.00% 6/17/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankGASKET INJECTOR/THERMAL-TRK 70 XA17601760301 Invoice 0.0023.25 23.250.00 0.006/17/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00GASKET INJECTOR/THERMAL-TRK 70 Item Description 23.25 Price TaxAmount 23.250.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 23.25 100.00% 6/19/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankFITTING-TRK 70 XA17601765301 Invoice 0.0051.45 51.450.00 0.006/19/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00FITTING-TRK 70 Item Description 51.45 Price TaxAmount 51.450.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 51.45 100.00% 6/23/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankVALVE DOSER FLUID SHUTOFF-TRK 70 XA17601779501 Invoice 0.00352.73 352.730.00 0.006/23/2026 No Payable Register Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 2 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 0.000.00 Units 0.00VALVE DOSER FLUID SHUTOFF-TRK 70 Item Description 352.73 Price TaxAmount 352.730.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 352.73 100.00% 07047 - AT&T MOBILITY LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 153.34 4/7/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankTRADE INS & 3/8/26-4/7/26 287315472788X04152026 Credit Memo 0.00-322.22 -322.220.00 0.004/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00TRADE INS & 3/8/26-4/7/26 Item Description -322.22 Price TaxAmount -322.220.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… -133.52 41.44% 700.71.53192.349.0000 HWY RADIO EXPENSE - OTHER OPER… -188.70 58.56% 5/7/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP Bank4/8/26-5/7/26 287315472788X05152026 Invoice 0.00237.78 237.780.00 0.005/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.004/8/26-5/7/26 Item Description 237.78 Price TaxAmount 237.780.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 126.48 53.19% 700.71.53192.349.0000 HWY RADIO EXPENSE - OTHER OPER… 111.30 46.81% 6/7/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP Bank5/8/26-6/7/26 287315472788X06152026 Invoice 0.00237.78 237.780.00 0.006/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.005/8/26-6/7/26 Item Description 237.78 Price TaxAmount 237.780.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 126.48 53.19% 700.71.53192.349.0000 HWY RADIO EXPENSE - OTHER OPER… 111.30 46.81% 06680 - CINTAS CORPORATIONVendor: Vendor Total: 114.87 6/18/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankSHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS 4272992344 Invoice 0.00114.87 114.870.00 0.006/18/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS Item Description 114.87 Price TaxAmount 114.870.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 52.62 45.81% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 62.25 54.19% 04896 - DODGE FUEL COMPANY LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 2,617.74 6/18/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankDIESEL FUEL FT CITY SHOP 77995 Invoice 0.002,617.74 2,617.740.00 0.006/18/2026 No 4.00654.60 Units 0.00DIESEL FUEL FT CITY SHOP Item Description 2,617.74 Price TaxAmount 2,617.740.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 2,617.74 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 3 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 04881 - FARRELL EQUIP & SUPPLY CO INCVendor: Vendor Total: 59.97 6/19/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankFIBERGLASS SHOVEL W/ WIDE STOP 324372 Invoice 0.0059.97 59.970.00 0.006/19/2026 No 19.993.00 Units 0.00FIBERGLASS SHOVEL W/ WIDE STOP Item Description 59.97 Price TaxAmount 59.970.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53220.349.0000 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPER… 59.97 100.00% 08120 - HOSE GUYS LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 232.13 6/19/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankSERVICE CALL-PAVER 601 2289 Invoice 0.00232.13 232.130.00 0.006/19/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SERVICE CALL-PAVER 601 Item Description 232.13 Price TaxAmount 232.130.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 232.13 100.00% 08123 - INDIANHEAD TRUCK EQUIPMENTVendor: Vendor Total: 268.40 6/9/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankSANDER LIGHT 16249 Invoice 0.0079.40 79.400.00 0.006/9/2026 No 19.854.00 Units 0.00SANDER LIGHT Item Description 79.40 Price TaxAmount 79.400.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 79.40 100.00% 6/23/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankSANDER LIGHT 16421 Invoice 0.00189.00 189.000.00 0.006/23/2026 No 18.9010.00 Units 0.00SANDER LIGHT Item Description 189.00 Price TaxAmount 189.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 189.00 100.00% 05750 - JOHN DEERE FINANCIALVendor: Vendor Total: 112.81 5/28/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankSEAL KIT-BOOM ARM 1542 3117497 Invoice 0.0035.76 35.760.00 0.005/28/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SEAL KIT-BOOM ARM 1542 Item Description 35.76 Price TaxAmount 35.760.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 35.76 100.00% 6/4/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankNUT/WASHER/SEAL/PLUG/BOLT/SPACER-SK… 3121925 Invoice 0.0074.88 74.880.00 0.006/4/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00NUT/WASHER/SEAL/PLUG/BOLT/SPACE… Item Description 74.88 Price TaxAmount 74.880.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 74.88 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 4 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 5/20/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankORING/MISC HARDWARE-SKIDSTEER 105 IV66155 Invoice 0.002.17 2.170.00 0.005/20/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ORING/MISC HARDWARE-SKIDSTEER 105 Item Description 2.17 Price TaxAmount 2.170.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 2.17 100.00% 03086 - MILESTONE MATERIALSVendor: Vendor Total: 464.40 6/17/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankHWY 88 CULVERT 3500544878 Invoice 0.00464.40 464.400.00 0.006/17/2026 No 9.7547.63 Units 0.00HWY 88 CULVERT Item Description 464.40 Price TaxAmount 464.400.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 464.40 100.00% 01591 - MONDOVI HARDWARE COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 159.49 6/23/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankBLEACH/AMMONIA-FUEL TANKS/SHOVELS 227436 Invoice 0.00159.49 159.490.00 0.006/23/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00BLEACH/AMMONIA-FUEL TANKS/SHOVE… Item Description 159.49 Price TaxAmount 159.490.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53232.349.0000 HWY FUEL HNDLG - OTHER OPERAT… 69.52 43.59% 700.72.53220.349.0000 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPER… 89.97 56.41% 01095 - PARTS HOUSE INCVendor: Vendor Total: 804.88 6/9/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankFUEL FILTER 442760 Invoice 0.0089.16 89.160.00 0.006/9/2026 No 29.723.00 Units 0.00FUEL FILTER Item Description 89.16 Price TaxAmount 89.160.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 89.16 100.00% 6/17/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankELECTRIC BRAKE-TRAILER 241 443229 Invoice 0.00387.00 387.000.00 0.006/17/2026 No 96.754.00 Units 0.00ELECTRIC BRAKE-TRAILER 241 Item Description 387.00 Price TaxAmount 387.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 387.00 100.00% 6/17/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankSKT IMP-TRK 45/FUEL FILTER INCORRECT RE… 443245 Invoice 0.0045.18 45.180.00 0.006/17/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SKT IMP-TRK 45/FUEL FILTER INCORRECT… Item Description 45.18 Price TaxAmount 45.180.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 8.59 19.01% 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 36.59 80.99% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 5 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 6/22/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankEXHAUST CLAMP-BRINE TANK 3307 443519 Invoice 0.007.76 7.760.00 0.006/22/2026 No 3.882.00 Units 0.00EXHAUST CLAMP-BRINE TANK 3307 Item Description 7.76 Price TaxAmount 7.760.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 7.76 100.00% 6/22/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankDESSICANT BAG KIT-TRK 50 443563 Invoice 0.00275.78 275.780.00 0.006/22/2026 No 275.781.00 Units 0.00DESSICANT BAG KIT-TRK 50 Item Description 275.78 Price TaxAmount 275.780.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 275.78 100.00% 04160 - PEHLER OIL LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 26,730.37 6/18/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankDIESEL FUEL ALMA SHOP 963812 Invoice 0.0026,730.37 26,730.370.00 0.006/18/2026 No 3.577,498.00 Units 0.00DIESEL FUEL ALMA SHOP Item Description 26,730.37 Price TaxAmount 26,730.370.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 26,730.37 100.00% 05775 - PRECISE MOBILE RESOURCE MGMTVendor: Vendor Total: 242.00 6/18/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP Bank5MB FLAT DATA PLAN US WITH NAF IN200-2013642 Invoice 0.00242.00 242.000.00 0.006/18/2026 No 22.0011.00 Units 0.005MB FLAT DATA PLAN US WITH NAF Item Description 242.00 Price TaxAmount 242.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 242.00 100.00% 06527 - WHEELER LUMBER LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 3,110.00 6/12/20267/1/2026 7/1/2026 AP - AP BankCTY RD AA BRIDGE REPAIRS 1340-041045 Invoice 0.003,110.00 3,110.000.00 0.006/12/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00CTY RD AA BRIDGE REPAIRS Item Description 3,110.00 Price TaxAmount 3,110.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53360.349.0000 HWY NON-GOV CUST - OTHER OPE… 3,110.00 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 6 of 7 Type Gross Shipping TotalTaxCount Manual Payment Balance Payable Summary Discount Credit Memo 0.00 0.00 -418.39-418.392 0.00 -418.390.00 Invoice 0.00 0.00 35,958.7135,958.7126 0.00 35,958.710.00 35,540.32 0.00 0.00 35,540.32 0.00 35,540.32Grand Total: 0.00 Payable Register Packet: APPKT01945 - 7/01/2026 Highway 6/29/2026 7:53:31 AM Page 7 of 7 Account Summary Account Name Amount HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES700.00.16112.000.0000 357.56 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL700.00.16113.000.0000 29,348.11 HWY RADIO EXPENSE - OTHER OPER SUPPLIES700.71.53192.349.0000 33.90 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53220.349.0000 149.94 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53230.349.0000 89.21 HWY FUEL HNDLG - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53232.349.0000 69.52 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53240.349.0000 1,413.99 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53270.349.0000 142.25 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53310.349.0000 242.00 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53321.349.0000 583.84 HWY NON-GOV CUST - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53360.349.0000 3,110.00 35,540.32Total: 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 1 of 7 Payable Register BUFFALO COUNTY, WI Payable Detail by Vendor Name Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 05118 - ANCOM TECHNICAL CENTERVendor: Vendor Total: 2,310.00 6/30/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankMONTHLY REPEATER RENTAL AUG26 133965 Invoice 0.002,310.00 2,310.000.00 0.006/30/2026 No 30.0077.00 Units 0.00MONTHLY REPEATER RENTAL AUG26 Item Description 2,310.00 Price TaxAmount 2,310.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.71.53192.349.0000 HWY RADIO EXPENSE - OTHER OPER… 2,310.00 100.00% 01274 - BUFFALO CO TREASURERVendor: Vendor Total: 145.20 6/26/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankTOILET PAPER 1057701-00 Invoice 0.00145.20 145.200.00 0.006/26/2026 No 72.602.00 Units 0.00TOILET PAPER Item Description 145.20 Price TaxAmount 145.200.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 145.20 100.00% 06680 - CINTAS CORPORATIONVendor: Vendor Total: 78.81 6/25/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankSHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS 4273740842 Invoice 0.0078.81 78.810.00 0.006/25/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS Item Description 78.81 Price TaxAmount 78.810.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 49.49 62.80% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 29.32 37.20% 01181 - DECKER SUPPLY COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 44.60 6/22/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankTOWN OF ALMA-SQUARE CAP 936970 Invoice 0.0044.60 44.600.00 0.006/22/2026 No 22.302.00 Units 0.00TOWN OF ALMA-SQUARE CAP Item Description 44.60 Price TaxAmount 44.600.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53331.349.0000 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER O… 44.60 100.00% 04896 - DODGE FUEL COMPANY LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 2,079.35 6/30/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankUNLEADED FUEL ALMA SHOP 78100 Invoice 0.002,079.35 2,079.350.00 0.006/30/2026 No 3.20650.00 Units 0.00UNLEADED FUEL ALMA SHOP Item Description 2,079.35 Price TaxAmount 2,079.350.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 2,079.35 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 2 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 07492 - GFL SOLID WASTE MIDWEST LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 71.71 6/18/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankMONTHLY GARBAGE DISPOSAL-URNE SHOP … UV0000533703 Invoice 0.0071.71 71.710.00 0.006/18/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00MONTHLY GARBAGE DISPOSAL-URNE S… Item Description 71.71 Price TaxAmount 71.710.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 71.71 100.00% 08124 - HOOVER METALSVendor: Vendor Total: 82.00 6/18/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankHEX SHAFT COUPLER-MOWERS 550 & 538 133027 Invoice 0.0082.00 82.000.00 0.006/18/2026 No 20.504.00 Units 0.00HEX SHAFT COUPLER-MOWERS 550 & 5… Item Description 82.00 Price TaxAmount 82.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 82.00 100.00% 04859 - JERRY BAIER & SONS INCVendor: Vendor Total: 1,284.00 6/25/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankSEED OATS/HIWAY MIX/FERTILIZER 148305 Invoice 0.001,284.00 1,284.000.00 0.006/25/2026 No 16.5024.00 Units 0.00SEED OATS/HIWAY MIX/FERTILIZER Item Description 396.00 Price TaxAmount 396.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16110.000.0000 HWY CONSUMABLE MATERIALS/SU… 396.00 100.00% 110.007.00 Units 0.00SEED OATS/HIWAY MIX/FERTILIZER Item Description 770.00 Price TaxAmount 770.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16110.000.0000 HWY CONSUMABLE MATERIALS/SU… 770.00 100.00% 29.504.00 Units 0.00SEED OATS/HIWAY MIX/FERTILIZER Item Description 118.00 Price TaxAmount 118.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16110.000.0000 HWY CONSUMABLE MATERIALS/SU… 118.00 100.00% 07957 - LEPKE TRUCKING AND EXCAVATINGVendor: Vendor Total: 8,247.50 6/27/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankPULVERIZE (MILL) CTY RD I & CTY RD AA 26-1093 Invoice 0.008,247.50 8,247.500.00 0.006/27/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00PULVERIZE (MILL) CTY RD I & CTY RD AA Item Description 4,186.46 Price TaxAmount 4,186.460.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53312.349.0000 HWY CNTY SPEC MAINT - OTHER O… 4,186.46SPEC CONS 2601 100.00% 0.000.00 Units 0.00PULVERIZE (MILL) CTY RD I & CTY RD AA Item Description 4,061.04 Price TaxAmount 4,061.040.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53312.349.0000 HWY CNTY SPEC MAINT - OTHER O… 4,061.04SPEC CONS 2603 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 3 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 06441 - LOFFLER COMPANIES INCVendor: Vendor Total: 37.19 6/26/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankCOPIES 5/30/26-6/29/26 5388799 Invoice 0.0037.19 37.190.00 0.006/26/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00COPIES 5/30/26-6/29/26 Item Description 37.19 Price TaxAmount 37.190.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.71.53110.322.0000 HWY ADMIN - PHOTO COPIES 37.19 100.00% 03086 - MILESTONE MATERIALSVendor: Vendor Total: 336.08 6/22/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankSHOULDERING CTY RD BB 3500546247 Invoice 0.00336.08 336.080.00 0.006/22/2026 No 10.0511.00 Units 0.00SHOULDERING CTY RD BB Item Description 110.55 Price TaxAmount 110.550.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 110.55 100.00% 10.1522.22 Units 0.00SHOULDERING CTY RD BB Item Description 225.53 Price TaxAmount 225.530.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 225.53 100.00% 01213 - MISSISSIPPI WELDERS SUPPLY INCVendor: Vendor Total: 672.58 6/23/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankANNUAL INSPECTION LABOR/PARTS 4856148 Invoice 0.00672.58 672.580.00 0.006/23/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ANNUAL INSPECTION LABOR/PARTS Item Description 672.58 Price TaxAmount 672.580.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 672.58 100.00% 01095 - PARTS HOUSE INCVendor: Vendor Total: 145.11 6/25/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankRETURN FUEL FILTERS/FUEL SPIN ON/ENDU… 443739 Invoice 0.00145.11 145.110.00 0.006/25/2026 No 15.79-1.00 Units 0.00RETURN FUEL FILTERS/FUEL SPIN ON/E… Item Description -15.79 Price TaxAmount -15.790.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… -15.79 100.00% 20.80-1.00 Units 0.00RETURN FUEL FILTERS/FUEL SPIN ON/E… Item Description -20.80 Price TaxAmount -20.800.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… -20.80 100.00% 47.562.00 Units 0.00RETURN FUEL FILTERS/FUEL SPIN ON/E… Item Description 95.12 Price TaxAmount 95.120.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 95.12 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 4 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 86.581.00 Units 0.00RETURN FUEL FILTERS/FUEL SPIN ON/E… Item Description 86.58 Price TaxAmount 86.580.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 86.58 100.00% 06697 - RISTOW ENTERPRISES LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 757.40 6/29/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankSPRAYING COUNTY GUARDRAIL 6/29/2026 Invoice 0.00757.40 757.400.00 0.006/29/2026 No 25.0010.00 Units 0.00SPRAYING COUNTY GUARDRAIL Item Description 250.00 Price TaxAmount 250.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 250.00 100.00% 39.9910.00 Units 0.00SPRAYING COUNTY GUARDRAIL Item Description 399.90 Price TaxAmount 399.900.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 399.90 100.00% 43.002.50 Units 0.00SPRAYING COUNTY GUARDRAIL Item Description 107.50 Price TaxAmount 107.500.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 107.50 100.00% 06264 - TRUENORTH STEEL INCVendor: Vendor Total: 12,425.20 6/25/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankTOWN OF MONTANA-LEWIS VALLEY CULVERT WF0000002511 Invoice 0.0012,425.20 12,425.200.00 0.006/25/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00TOWN OF MONTANA-LEWIS VALLEY CU… Item Description 12,425.20 Price TaxAmount 12,425.200.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53333.349.0000 HWY LOCAL GOV BRIDGES - OTHER… 12,425.20 100.00% 07496 - US BANKVendor: Vendor Total: 2,782.83 5/29/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankMSHA TRAINING/MULTI TOOL/TORQUE/BAT… HWY1 JUN26 Invoice 0.00767.96 767.960.00 0.005/29/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00MSHA TRAINING/MULTI TOOL/TORQUE… Item Description 767.96 Price TaxAmount 767.960.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 83.03 10.81% 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 67.93 8.85% 700.72.53220.349.0000 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPER… 617.00 80.34% 6/10/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankCOMMISH TRAINING LODGING HWY2 JUN26 Invoice 0.00125.76 125.760.00 0.006/10/2026 No Payable Register Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 5 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 0.000.00 Units 0.00COMMISH TRAINING LODGING Item Description 125.76 Price TaxAmount 125.760.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.71.53110.338.0000 HWY ADMIN - LODGING 125.76 100.00% 5/28/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankSUPPLIES/PARTS/ HWY3 JUN26 Invoice 0.001,824.11 1,824.110.00 0.005/28/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SUPPLIES/PARTS/ Item Description 1,824.11 Price TaxAmount 1,824.110.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 707.56 38.79% 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 29.94 1.64% 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 509.04 27.91% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 342.86 18.80% 700.72.53220.349.0000 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPER… 221.74 12.16% 700.71.53110.310.0000 HWY ADMIN - OFFICE SUPPLIES 12.97 0.71% 6/24/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP BankALMA FUEL TANK HWY5 JUN26 Invoice 0.0065.00 65.000.00 0.006/24/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ALMA FUEL TANK Item Description 65.00 Price TaxAmount 65.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 65.00 100.00% 01014 - XCEL ENERGYVendor: Vendor Total: 244.76 6/24/20267/8/2026 7/8/2026 AP - AP Bank5/25/26-6/23/26 MONDOVI SHOP 52-43576… 983529390 Invoice 0.00244.76 244.760.00 0.006/24/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.005/25/26-6/23/26 MONDOVI SHOP 52-4… Item Description 244.76 Price TaxAmount 244.760.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 244.76 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 6 of 7 Type Gross Shipping TotalTaxCount Manual Payment Balance Payable Summary Discount Invoice 0.00 0.00 31,744.3231,744.3220 0.00 31,744.320.00 31,744.32 0.00 0.00 31,744.32 0.00 31,744.32Grand Total: 0.00 Project Number Account Key Account Name Project Summary AmountProject Name Count SPEC CONS 2601 SPEC CONS 2601 SPEC CONS 260153312.2601 4,186.461 4,186.46Project 53312.2601 Total: SPEC CONS 2603 SPEC CONS 2603 SPEC CONS 260353312.2603 4,061.041 4,061.04Project 53312.2603 Total: Grand Total: 8,247.50 Payable Register Packet: APPKT01957 - 7/8/2026 Highway 7/1/2026 2:49:48 PM Page 7 of 7 Account Summary Account Name Amount HWY CONSUMABLE MATERIALS/SUPPLYS700.00.16110.000.0000 1,284.00 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES700.00.16112.000.0000 175.14 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL700.00.16113.000.0000 2,079.35 HWY ADMIN - OFFICE SUPPLIES700.71.53110.310.0000 12.97 HWY ADMIN - PHOTO COPIES700.71.53110.322.0000 37.19 HWY ADMIN - LODGING700.71.53110.338.0000 125.76 HWY RADIO EXPENSE - OTHER OPER SUPPLIES700.71.53192.349.0000 2,310.00 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53220.349.0000 838.74 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53230.349.0000 1,194.52 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53240.349.0000 971.26 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53270.349.0000 753.65 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53310.349.0000 1,161.41 HWY CNTY SPEC MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53312.349.0000 8,247.50 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53321.349.0000 83.03 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53331.349.0000 44.60 HWY LOCAL GOV BRIDGES - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53333.349.0000 12,425.20 31,744.32Total: 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 1 of 11 Payable Register BUFFALO COUNTY, WI Payable Detail by Vendor Name Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 03892 - ARING EQUIPMENT EXCHANGEVendor: Vendor Total: 135.75 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankCAB WINDOW MOLDING-BROOM 129 878852 Invoice 0.00135.75 135.750.00 0.006/30/2026 No 9.0515.00 Units 0.00CAB WINDOW MOLDING-BROOM 129 Item Description 135.75 Price TaxAmount 135.750.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 135.75 100.00% 03718 - B & S EXPRESSVendor: Vendor Total: 200.46 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP Bank100LP-PATCH HEATER 623 1545 Invoice 0.00200.46 200.460.00 0.007/1/2026 No 100.232.00 Units 0.00100LP-PATCH HEATER 623 Item Description 200.46 Price TaxAmount 200.460.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 200.46 100.00% 03807 - BADGER STATE INDUSTRIESVendor: Vendor Total: 187.06 7/13/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankTOWN OF DOVER SIGNS 924-005333 Invoice 0.00187.06 187.060.00 0.007/13/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00TOWN OF DOVER SIGNS Item Description 187.06 Price TaxAmount 187.060.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53331.349.0000 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER O… 187.06 100.00% 01191 - BAUER BUILT INCVendor: Vendor Total: 76.86 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankTIRE-TRACTOR 155 600208205 Invoice 0.0076.86 76.860.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00TIRE-TRACTOR 155 Item Description 76.86 Price TaxAmount 76.860.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 76.86 100.00% 06680 - CINTAS CORPORATIONVendor: Vendor Total: 193.68 7/2/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankSHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS 4274612836 Invoice 0.00114.87 114.870.00 0.007/2/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS Item Description 114.87 Price TaxAmount 114.870.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 52.62 45.81% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 62.25 54.19% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 2 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 7/9/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankSHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS 4275270585 Invoice 0.0078.81 78.810.00 0.007/9/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS Item Description 78.81 Price TaxAmount 78.810.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 49.49 62.80% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 29.32 37.20% 06723 - CULLIGAN WATER CONDITIONINGVendor: Vendor Total: 115.60 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankALMA SHOP 588-08142911-4 7/1/26-7/31/26 Invoice 0.00115.60 115.600.00 0.006/30/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ALMA SHOP 588-08142911-4 Item Description 115.60 Price TaxAmount 115.600.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 115.60 100.00% 05399 - DEBRA SUSAN BORKVendor: Vendor Total: 1,350.00 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP Bank2026 HEARING TESTS 523 Invoice 0.001,350.00 1,350.000.00 0.007/7/2026 No 45.0030.00 Units 0.002026 HEARING TESTS Item Description 1,350.00 Price TaxAmount 1,350.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 742.50 55.00% 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 607.50 45.00% 05396 - GUNDERSEN LUTHERAN MED CEN INCVendor: Vendor Total: 176.00 7/6/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankDOT EMPLOYEE DRUG SCREEN JUL26 500000005029 Invoice 0.00176.00 176.000.00 0.007/6/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00DOT EMPLOYEE DRUG SCREEN Item Description 176.00 Price TaxAmount 176.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 79.20 45.00% 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 96.80 55.00% 06938 - HENRY G MEIGS LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 455.04 7/9/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankCRS-2 OIL 5513415835 Invoice 0.00455.04 455.040.00 0.007/9/2026 No 2.25202.24 Units 0.00CRS-2 OIL Item Description 455.04 Price TaxAmount 455.040.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16116.000.0000 HWY BITUMINOUS MATERIALS/SU… 455.04 100.00% 08123 - INDIANHEAD TRUCK EQUIPMENTVendor: Vendor Total: 226.38 7/6/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankTARP-TRK 79 16515 Invoice 0.00226.38 226.380.00 0.007/6/2026 No Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 3 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 226.381.00 Units 0.00TARP-TRK 79 Item Description 226.38 Price TaxAmount 226.380.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 226.38 100.00% 06532 - MAXVILLE TRUCK & REPAIRVendor: Vendor Total: 115.05 7/2/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankHYD HOSE/ORING SWIVEL-DOZER 118 35015 Invoice 0.00115.05 115.050.00 0.007/2/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00HYD HOSE/ORING SWIVEL-DOZER 118 Item Description 115.05 Price TaxAmount 115.050.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 115.05 100.00% 04306 - MCDONALD PETROLEUM SERVICEVendor: Vendor Total: 2,633.02 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankLABOR/MILEAGE/MATERIALS-FUEL TANKS 6932 Invoice 0.002,633.02 2,633.020.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00LABOR/MILEAGE/MATERIALS-FUEL TAN… Item Description 2,633.02 Price TaxAmount 2,633.020.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53232.349.0000 HWY FUEL HNDLG - OTHER OPERAT… 2,633.02 100.00% 01403 - MIDWEST NATURAL GAS INCVendor: Vendor Total: 22.00 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankMONDOVI SHOP 1-06-7351-00 6/1/26-7/1/26 Invoice 0.0022.00 22.000.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00MONDOVI SHOP 1-06-7351-00 Item Description 22.00 Price TaxAmount 22.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 22.00 100.00% 03086 - MILESTONE MATERIALSVendor: Vendor Total: 14,065.73 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankCTY RD I CONST/CTY RD AA CONST/CTY RD F… 3500551122 Invoice 0.0014,065.73 14,065.730.00 0.006/30/2026 No 8.95711.54 Units 0.00CTY RD I CONST/CTY RD AA CONST/CTY … Item Description 6,368.28 Price TaxAmount 6,368.280.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53312.349.0000 HWY CNTY SPEC MAINT - OTHER O… 6,368.28SPEC CONS 2601 100.00% 8.95776.05 Units 0.00CTY RD I CONST/CTY RD AA CONST/CTY … Item Description 6,945.65 Price TaxAmount 6,945.650.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53312.349.0000 HWY CNTY SPEC MAINT - OTHER O… 6,945.65SPEC CONS 2603 100.00% 8.9512.00 Units 0.00CTY RD I CONST/CTY RD AA CONST/CTY … Item Description 107.40 Price TaxAmount 107.400.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 107.40 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 4 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 8.9572.00 Units 0.00CTY RD I CONST/CTY RD AA CONST/CTY … Item Description 644.40 Price TaxAmount 644.400.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53282.349.0000 HWY MAT HNDLG/PROD - OTHER O… 644.40 100.00% 01213 - MISSISSIPPI WELDERS SUPPLY INCVendor: Vendor Total: 20.70 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankACETYLENE CYLINDERS 2063516 Invoice 0.0020.70 20.700.00 0.006/30/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ACETYLENE CYLINDERS Item Description 20.70 Price TaxAmount 20.700.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 20.70 100.00% 05148 - MONARCH PAVINGVendor: Vendor Total: 923.49 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankCTY RD AA BRIDGE PATCH 5500079864 Invoice 0.00923.49 923.490.00 0.006/30/2026 No 56.7616.27 Units 0.00CTY RD AA BRIDGE PATCH Item Description 923.49 Price TaxAmount 923.490.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 923.49 100.00% 01591 - MONDOVI HARDWARE COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 2.69 6/9/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankMIPXINS ADPT-TRAILER 246 226609 Invoice 0.002.69 2.690.00 0.006/9/2026 No 2.691.00 Units 0.00MIPXINS ADPT-TRAILER 246 Item Description 2.69 Price TaxAmount 2.690.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 2.69 100.00% 01180 - MONDOVI WATER & SEWERVendor: Vendor Total: 315.91 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankMONDOVI SHOP ACCT: 000-3161-00 3/2/26-6/9/26 Invoice 0.00315.91 315.910.00 0.006/30/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00MONDOVI SHOP ACCT: 000-3161-00 Item Description 315.91 Price TaxAmount 315.910.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 315.91 100.00% 01468 - NTECVendor: Vendor Total: 157.51 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankPHONE & INTERNET SERVICE-URNE 7/1/26-7/31/26 4773 Invoice 0.0097.51 97.510.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00PHONE & INTERNET SERVICE-URNE Item Description 97.51 Price TaxAmount 97.510.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 97.51 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 5 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankINTERNET SERVICE-MONDOVI 7/1/26-7/31/26 6158 Invoice 0.0060.00 60.000.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00INTERNET SERVICE-MONDOVI Item Description 60.00 Price TaxAmount 60.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 60.00 100.00% 01095 - PARTS HOUSE INCVendor: Vendor Total: 901.67 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankOIL/FUEL FILTERS 444105 Invoice 0.0082.19 82.190.00 0.007/1/2026 No 21.172.00 Units 0.00OIL/FUEL FILTERS Item Description 42.34 Price TaxAmount 42.340.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 42.34 100.00% 18.571.00 Units 0.00OIL/FUEL FILTERS Item Description 18.57 Price TaxAmount 18.570.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 18.57 100.00% 17.281.00 Units 0.00OIL/FUEL FILTERS Item Description 17.28 Price TaxAmount 17.280.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 17.28 100.00% 4.001.00 Units 0.00OIL/FUEL FILTERS Item Description 4.00 Price TaxAmount 4.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 4.00 100.00% 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankHUB DRUM ASS/ELEC BRAKE-PATCH HEATER… 444427 Invoice 0.00508.22 508.220.00 0.007/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00HUB DRUM ASS/ELEC BRAKE-PATCH HE… Item Description 508.22 Price TaxAmount 508.220.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 508.22 100.00% 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankCABIN AIR FILTER-TRK 46 444428 Invoice 0.0011.01 11.010.00 0.007/7/2026 No 11.011.00 Units 0.00CABIN AIR FILTER-TRK 46 Item Description 11.01 Price TaxAmount 11.010.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 11.01 100.00% 7/13/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankBATTERIES/CORE/TERMINAL-TRK 92 444718 Invoice 0.00300.25 300.250.00 0.007/13/2026 No Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 6 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 119.252.00 Units 0.00BATTERIES/CORE/TERMINAL-TRK 92 Item Description 238.50 Price TaxAmount 238.500.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 238.50 100.00% 27.002.00 Units 0.00BATTERIES/CORE/TERMINAL-TRK 92 Item Description 54.00 Price TaxAmount 54.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 54.00 100.00% 7.751.00 Units 0.00BATTERIES/CORE/TERMINAL-TRK 92 Item Description 7.75 Price TaxAmount 7.750.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 7.75 100.00% 04160 - PEHLER OIL LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 2,505.20 7/10/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankDIESEL FUEL MONDOVI SHOP 118831 Invoice 0.002,505.20 2,505.200.00 0.007/10/2026 No 3.94636.00 Units 0.00DIESEL FUEL MONDOVI SHOP Item Description 2,505.20 Price TaxAmount 2,505.200.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 2,505.20 100.00% 03072 - POWERPLANVendor: Vendor Total: 725.10 5/19/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankCUTTING EDGE/BOLT-GRADER 17 2688567 Invoice 0.00725.10 725.100.00 0.005/19/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00CUTTING EDGE/BOLT-GRADER 17 Item Description 725.10 Price TaxAmount 725.100.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 725.10 100.00% 06358 - PRODUCTIVITY PLUS ACCOUNTVendor: Vendor Total: 1,084.40 6/3/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankREMAN AC/CORE/VALVE/FILTER-TRACTOR 1… IK24177 Invoice 0.00983.75 983.750.00 0.006/3/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00REMAN AC/CORE/VALVE/FILTER-TRACT… Item Description 983.75 Price TaxAmount 983.750.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 983.75 100.00% 6/17/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankKIT SEALS-TRACTOR 152/BELT-TRACTOR 142 IK24439 Invoice 0.00100.65 100.650.00 0.006/17/2026 No 15.734.00 Units 0.00KIT SEALS-TRACTOR 152/BELT-TRACTOR… Item Description 62.90 Price TaxAmount 62.900.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 62.90 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 7 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 37.751.00 Units 0.00KIT SEALS-TRACTOR 152/BELT-TRACTOR… Item Description 37.75 Price TaxAmount 37.750.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 37.75 100.00% 07622 - PTG WISCONSIN, LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 978.75 6/26/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankRADIATOR-TRK 1 824144785 Invoice 0.00978.75 978.750.00 0.006/26/2026 No 978.751.00 Units 0.00RADIATOR-TRK 1 Item Description 978.75 Price TaxAmount 978.750.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 978.75 100.00% 02525 - RIVERLAND ENERGY COOPVendor: Vendor Total: 857.18 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankALMA SHOP JUN26 61264000 Invoice 0.00568.97 568.970.00 0.007/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ALMA SHOP Item Description 568.97 Price TaxAmount 568.970.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 568.97 100.00% 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankFT CITY SHOP JUN26 61264002 Invoice 0.00102.85 102.850.00 0.007/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00FT CITY SHOP Item Description 102.85 Price TaxAmount 102.850.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 102.85 100.00% 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankURNE SHOP JUN26 61264003 Invoice 0.00115.45 115.450.00 0.007/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00URNE SHOP Item Description 115.45 Price TaxAmount 115.450.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 115.45 100.00% 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankALMA SHOP JUN26 61264007 Invoice 0.0069.91 69.910.00 0.007/7/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ALMA SHOP Item Description 69.91 Price TaxAmount 69.910.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 69.91 100.00% 01534 - RONCO ENGINEERING COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 256.33 6/30/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankFITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG 3436631 Invoice 0.00208.60 208.600.00 0.006/30/2026 No Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 8 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 22.031.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 22.03 Price TaxAmount 22.030.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 22.03 100.00% 6.614.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 26.45 Price TaxAmount 26.450.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 26.45 100.00% 13.002.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 26.00 Price TaxAmount 26.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 26.00 100.00% 25.402.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 50.81 Price TaxAmount 50.810.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 50.81 100.00% 35.541.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 35.54 Price TaxAmount 35.540.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 35.54 100.00% 2.803.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 8.40 Price TaxAmount 8.400.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 8.40 100.00% 0.964.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 3.84 Price TaxAmount 3.840.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 3.84 100.00% 0.822.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 1.64 Price TaxAmount 1.640.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 1.64 100.00% 33.891.00 Units 0.00FITTINGS/COUPLER/PLUG Item Description 33.89 Price TaxAmount 33.890.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 33.89 100.00% 7/7/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankFITTING 3437235 Invoice 0.0047.73 47.730.00 0.007/7/2026 No Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 9 of 11 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 23.872.00 Units 0.00FITTING Item Description 47.73 Price TaxAmount 47.730.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 47.73 100.00% 05001 - RUBBER INCVendor: Vendor Total: 69.39 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankSHOP SUPPLIES 776562 Invoice 0.0069.39 69.390.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SHOP SUPPLIES Item Description 69.39 Price TaxAmount 69.390.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 69.39 100.00% 01067 - SCHILLING SUPPLY COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 145.20 6/26/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankTOILET PAPER 1057701-00 Invoice 0.00145.20 145.200.00 0.006/26/2026 No 72.602.00 Units 0.00TOILET PAPER Item Description 145.20 Price TaxAmount 145.200.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 145.20 100.00% 01249 - TREMPEALEAU CO HIGHWAY DEPTVendor: Vendor Total: 1,380.86 7/6/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankPATCH MIX-MONDOVI STOCKPILE 4/27/26-5/24/26 Invoice 0.001,380.86 1,380.860.00 0.007/6/2026 No 81.6116.92 Units 0.00PATCH MIX-MONDOVI STOCKPILE Item Description 1,380.86 Price TaxAmount 1,380.860.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53282.349.0000 HWY MAT HNDLG/PROD - OTHER O… 1,380.86 100.00% 04893 - WASTE TRANSPORT LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 464.33 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankALMA/FT CITY/MONDOVI SHOPS 248977 Invoice 0.00464.33 464.330.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00ALMA/FT CITY/MONDOVI SHOPS Item Description 464.33 Price TaxAmount 464.330.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53321.349.0000 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERA… 306.22 65.95% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 158.11 34.05% 01647 - WI DEPT OF TRANSPORTATIONVendor: Vendor Total: 1,920.39 7/1/20267/22/2026 7/22/2026 AP - AP BankPROJECT ID: 39573560002 CZECHVILLE-ALMA 395-0000445392 Invoice 0.001,920.39 1,920.390.00 0.007/1/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00PROJECT ID: 39573560002 CZECHVILLE-… Item Description 1,920.39 Price TaxAmount 1,920.390.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.71.53181.349.0000 HWY CNTY ROAD CONS - OTHER OP… 1,920.39 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 10 of 11 Type Gross Shipping TotalTaxCount Manual Payment Balance Payable Summary Discount Invoice 0.00 0.00 32,661.7332,661.7341 0.00 32,661.730.00 32,661.73 0.00 0.00 32,661.73 0.00 32,661.73Grand Total: 0.00 Project Number Account Key Account Name Project Summary AmountProject Name Count SPEC CONS 2601 SPEC CONS 2601 SPEC CONS 260153312.2601 6,368.281 6,368.28Project 53312.2601 Total: SPEC CONS 2603 SPEC CONS 2603 SPEC CONS 260353312.2603 6,945.651 6,945.65Project 53312.2603 Total: Grand Total: 13,313.93 Payable Register Packet: APPKT02002 - 7/22/2026 Highway 7/16/2026 1:52:35 PM Page 11 of 11 Account Summary Account Name Amount HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES700.00.16112.000.0000 718.38 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL700.00.16113.000.0000 2,505.20 HWY BITUMINOUS MATERIALS/SUPPLYS700.00.16116.000.0000 455.04 HWY CNTY ROAD CONS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.71.53181.349.0000 1,920.39 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53230.349.0000 250.04 HWY FUEL HNDLG - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53232.349.0000 2,633.02 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53240.349.0000 4,072.42 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53270.349.0000 1,717.88 HWY MAT HNDLG/PROD - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53282.349.0000 2,025.26 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53310.349.0000 1,717.59 HWY CNTY SPEC MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53312.349.0000 13,313.93 HWY STATE MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53321.349.0000 1,145.52 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53331.349.0000 187.06 32,661.73Total: 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 1 of 7 Payable Register BUFFALO COUNTY, WI Payable Detail by Vendor Name Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 07999 - AUTO PARTS OF DURAND LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 12.56 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankGAUGE/BUFFER STICK 167698 Invoice 0.0012.56 12.560.00 0.007/16/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00GAUGE/BUFFER STICK Item Description 12.56 Price TaxAmount 12.560.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 12.56 100.00% 01191 - BAUER BUILT INCVendor: Vendor Total: 162.03 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankTUBE-TRACTOR 155 600208604 Invoice 0.00162.03 162.030.00 0.007/16/2026 No 162.031.00 Units 0.00TUBE-TRACTOR 155 Item Description 162.03 Price TaxAmount 162.030.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 162.03 100.00% 06680 - CINTAS CORPORATIONVendor: Vendor Total: 114.87 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankSHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS 4275983512 Invoice 0.00114.87 114.870.00 0.007/16/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SHOP SAFETY UNIFORMS Item Description 114.87 Price TaxAmount 114.870.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 52.62 45.81% 700.72.53270.349.0000 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPE… 62.25 54.19% 04896 - DODGE FUEL COMPANY LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 2,899.35 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankUNLEADED FUEL ALMA SHOP 78236 Invoice 0.001,981.62 1,981.620.00 0.007/16/2026 No 3.40583.00 Units 0.00UNLEADED FUEL ALMA SHOP Item Description 1,981.62 Price TaxAmount 1,981.620.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 1,981.62 100.00% 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankUNLEADED FUEL FT CITY SHOP 78239 Invoice 0.00917.73 917.730.00 0.007/16/2026 No 3.40270.00 Units 0.00UNLEADED FUEL FT CITY SHOP Item Description 917.73 Price TaxAmount 917.730.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 917.73 100.00% 01707 - FASTENAL COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 407.28 Payable Register Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 2 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankLOCK NUT/SAF GLASSES/SHOP SUPPLIES MNWIN530484 Invoice 0.00341.90 341.900.00 0.007/16/2026 No 15.6012.00 Units 0.00LOCK NUT/SAF GLASSES/SHOP SUPPLIES Item Description 187.20 Price TaxAmount 187.200.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 187.20 100.00% 22.166.00 Units 0.00LOCK NUT/SAF GLASSES/SHOP SUPPLIES Item Description 132.95 Price TaxAmount 132.950.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53220.349.0000 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPER… 132.95 100.00% 21.751.00 Units 0.00LOCK NUT/SAF GLASSES/SHOP SUPPLIES Item Description 21.75 Price TaxAmount 21.750.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53230.349.0000 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER O… 21.75 100.00% 7/20/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankGLOVES MNWIN530607 Invoice 0.0065.38 65.380.00 0.007/20/2026 No 5.4512.00 Units 0.00GLOVES Item Description 65.38 Price TaxAmount 65.380.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53220.349.0000 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPER… 65.38 100.00% 06938 - HENRY G MEIGS LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 3,122.37 7/20/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankCRS-2 OIL 5513417616 Invoice 0.003,122.37 3,122.370.00 0.007/20/2026 No 2.251,387.72 Units 0.00CRS-2 OIL Item Description 3,122.37 Price TaxAmount 3,122.370.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16116.000.0000 HWY BITUMINOUS MATERIALS/SU… 3,122.37 100.00% 05750 - JOHN DEERE FINANCIALVendor: Vendor Total: 3,051.79 6/24/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankSEAL/SHAFT-TRACTOR 151 3132278 Invoice 0.00369.05 369.050.00 0.006/24/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00SEAL/SHAFT-TRACTOR 151 Item Description 369.05 Price TaxAmount 369.050.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 369.05 100.00% 6/25/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankRUBBER TRACK BELT-SKIDSTEER 104 3133284 Invoice 0.002,479.90 2,479.900.00 0.006/25/2026 No 1,239.952.00 Units 0.00RUBBER TRACK BELT-SKIDSTEER 104 Item Description 2,479.90 Price TaxAmount 2,479.900.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 2,479.90 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 3 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 7/10/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankBELT TENSIONER-BROOM 126 3141161 Invoice 0.00156.14 156.140.00 0.007/10/2026 No 156.141.00 Units 0.00BELT TENSIONER-BROOM 126 Item Description 156.14 Price TaxAmount 156.140.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 156.14 100.00% 7/6/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankHOSE/FITTING-DOZER 118 IV66848 Invoice 0.0046.70 46.700.00 0.007/6/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00HOSE/FITTING-DOZER 118 Item Description 46.70 Price TaxAmount 46.700.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 46.70 100.00% 06532 - MAXVILLE TRUCK & REPAIRVendor: Vendor Total: 1,371.00 7/17/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankTRUCK REPAIR-EXHAUST WORK SEMI 448 35111 Invoice 0.001,371.00 1,371.000.00 0.007/17/2026 No 0.000.00 Units 0.00TRUCK REPAIR-EXHAUST WORK SEMI 448 Item Description 1,371.00 Price TaxAmount 1,371.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity NA Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.72.53240.349.0000 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERAT… 1,371.00 100.00% 03086 - MILESTONE MATERIALSVendor: Vendor Total: 8,504.01 6/30/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankTOWN OF ALMA/CTY RD NN 3500549674 Invoice 0.008,504.01 8,504.010.00 0.006/30/2026 No 8.95400.00 Units 0.00TOWN OF ALMA/CTY RD NN Item Description 3,580.00 Price TaxAmount 3,580.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53331.349.0000 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER O… 3,580.00 100.00% 8.95275.57 Units 0.00TOWN OF ALMA/CTY RD NN Item Description 2,466.35 Price TaxAmount 2,466.350.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53331.349.0000 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER O… 2,466.35 100.00% 8.95152.42 Units 0.00TOWN OF ALMA/CTY RD NN Item Description 1,364.16 Price TaxAmount 1,364.160.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53331.349.0000 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER O… 1,364.16 100.00% 6.75162.00 Units 0.00TOWN OF ALMA/CTY RD NN Item Description 1,093.50 Price TaxAmount 1,093.500.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 1,093.50 100.00% 04160 - PEHLER OIL LLCVendor: Vendor Total: 4,228.66 Payable Register Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 4 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 6/19/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankDIESEL FUEL MONDOVI SHOP 118158 Invoice 0.001,143.08 1,143.080.00 0.006/19/2026 No 3.81300.10 Units 0.00DIESEL FUEL MONDOVI SHOP Item Description 1,143.08 Price TaxAmount 1,143.080.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 1,143.08 100.00% 6/19/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankUNLEADED FUEL MONDOVI SHOP 118159 Invoice 0.00597.94 597.940.00 0.006/19/2026 No 3.31180.70 Units 0.00UNLEADED FUEL MONDOVI SHOP Item Description 597.94 Price TaxAmount 597.940.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 597.94 100.00% 6/11/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankDIESEL FUEL MONDOVI SHOP 118657 Invoice 0.002,487.64 2,487.640.00 0.006/11/2026 No 4.17596.70 Units 0.00DIESEL FUEL MONDOVI SHOP Item Description 2,487.64 Price TaxAmount 2,487.640.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16113.000.0000 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL 2,487.64 100.00% 05775 - PRECISE MOBILE RESOURCE MGMTVendor: Vendor Total: 242.00 7/17/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP Bank5MB FLAT DATA PLAN US WITH NAF IN200-2014263 Invoice 0.00242.00 242.000.00 0.007/17/2026 No 22.0011.00 Units 0.005MB FLAT DATA PLAN US WITH NAF Item Description 242.00 Price TaxAmount 242.000.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.73.53310.349.0000 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERAT… 242.00 100.00% 01534 - RONCO ENGINEERING COMPANYVendor: Vendor Total: 245.81 7/16/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankHYD FITTINGS 3438223 Invoice 0.00206.13 206.130.00 0.007/16/2026 No 7.914.00 Units 0.00HYD FITTINGS Item Description 31.64 Price TaxAmount 31.640.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 31.64 100.00% 35.543.00 Units 0.00HYD FITTINGS Item Description 106.61 Price TaxAmount 106.610.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 106.61 100.00% 11.316.00 Units 0.00HYD FITTINGS Item Description 67.88 Price TaxAmount 67.880.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 67.88 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 5 of 7 Payable # Payable Type Payable DatePost Date Due Date Bank CodePayable Description TaxAmount TotalShipping DiscountDiscount Date On Hold 7/17/20267/29/2026 7/29/2026 AP - AP BankHYD FITTINGS 3438407 Invoice 0.0039.68 39.680.00 0.007/17/2026 No 5.304.00 Units 0.00HYD FITTINGS Item Description 21.19 Price TaxAmount 21.190.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 21.19 100.00% 6.163.00 Units 0.00HYD FITTINGS Item Description 18.49 Price TaxAmount 18.490.00 TotalShippingCommodity Goods Items 0.00 Discount Account Number Account Name AmountProject Account Key Distributions Percent 700.00.16112.000.0000 HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES 18.49 100.00% Payable Register Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 6 of 7 Type Gross Shipping TotalTaxCount Manual Payment Balance Payable Summary Discount Invoice 0.00 0.00 24,361.7324,361.7320 0.00 24,361.730.00 24,361.73 0.00 0.00 24,361.73 0.00 24,361.73Grand Total: 0.00 Payable Register Packet: APPKT02014 - 7/29/2026 Highway 7/23/2026 10:49:31 AM Page 7 of 7 Account Summary Account Name Amount HWY SHOP MATERIALS/SUPPLIES700.00.16112.000.0000 433.01 HWY GASOLINE/FUEL700.00.16113.000.0000 7,128.01 HWY BITUMINOUS MATERIALS/SUPPLYS700.00.16116.000.0000 3,122.37 HWY FLD SM TOOLS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53220.349.0000 198.33 HWY SHOP OPERATIONS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53230.349.0000 86.93 HWY MACH OPER - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53240.349.0000 4,584.82 HWY BLDGS & GRNDS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.72.53270.349.0000 62.25 HWY CNTY MAINT - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53310.349.0000 1,335.50 HWY LOCAL GOV ROADS - OTHER OPERATING SUPPLIES700.73.53331.349.0000 7,410.51 24,361.73Total:

Source: Buffalo County website. First collected Oct 14, 2026.